1月15日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
“魁!!ヤング塾”
■出演■
HB
ケセラスパンキーローズ(東京)
桃色ジェラシー
THE BEG
シークレットバンド(当日発表)
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
EIZO(至福千年音盤)
ジョニー(ドルフィンキック)
ひろP(萬歩萬帆爆音道楽)
1月29日(Sat.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
ZEALOT presents
“Start from nothing Vol.3”
■出演■
ZEALOT
The Munchies(仙台)
STRIPPER(愛知)
Saraswati
アルコールスパイキー
2月5月(Sat.)
京都福知山SOUND RATT
TEEN ESTATE presents
【Genaration Mix Vol.5】
■出演■
TEEN ESTATE
じゃ王
音道青心
アルコールスパイキー
2月19月(Sat.)
大阪心斎橋SOCIO
伍龍,夕焼け番長,PLASTIC A GO GO!! presents
“BATTLE-ROCKER-ZOO”
■出演■
PLASTIC A GO GO!!
夕焼け番長
伍龍
BASILISK
流血ブリザード
アルコールスパイキー
3月13日(Sun.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
“STOIC STREET SLUGGERS”
■出演■
ZINGI&THEHUNGER
ENDROLL(大阪)
GREEN ROSE GARDEN
VIVARTA
DOGSLAVE
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
UNKNOW
3月26日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
■出演■
THE シガーズ
椎葉418
HELL BLAZE
COMSUN
CHEST!
stripper
ZEALOT
アルコールスパイキー
4月9月(Sat.)
京都福知山SOUND RATT
MCR COMPANY&SOUND RATT presents
■出演■
THE原爆オナニーズ
Kanari Ann Bite
JUNK FOOD
アルコールスパイキー
5月5日(Thu.)
京都福知山SOUND RATT
LOOK LIKE企画
“I like music vol.1”
■出演■
LOOK LIKE
Bare×Bare
NO FEAR
post knot
スパイク(滋賀)
アルコールスパイキー
5月21日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
“魁!!ヤング塾”
■出演■
THE シガーズ
PLASTIC A GO GO!!
The Tachometers(神奈川)
ケセラスパンキーローズ
THE BEG
Chicken or Die
ザ 実験4号ズ
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
ドラゴン
こんちゃ-en-ciel
ひろP
6月18日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
“魁!!ヤング塾”
~ゼロギター & Quesera spunky roarsレコ発編~
■出演■
ゼロギター
Quesera spunky roars
中田氏大百科
THE BEG
アナル玄播
流血ブリザード
アルコールスパイキー
■Opening Act■
王将☆BOYS
6月25日(Sat.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
HUNTER. presents
“三丁のCOLTS”
■GUEST ACT■
THE SOAP
■出演■
GREEN ROSE GARDEN
THE BREAKIN MOMS
アルコールスパイキー
■GUEST DJ■
JET HELL FIRE
■DJ■
AKIRA
JYUNYA
YU-TA
■FOOD■
てるの屋
7月24日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
よっちゃん presents
“激鉄EX Vol.2!!!!”
■出演■
アウトオブザデカダンス(蒲生4丁目)
iLL haje
二足ワラジーズ
RIPPER
THE GUAYS
コレクション
アムステルダムハイ(奈良)
アルコールスパイキー
8月7日(Sun.)
大阪京橋ism
ザ・サイレンズ presents
“京極ランチタイム vol.31”
■出演■
ザ・サイレンズ
ザ・ピストンズ
ブルボンズ
THE WORLD APARTMENT HORROR
青空流星群
サク(from SPUNKY BOMB)
DATSUN320
lifestyle
アルコールスパイキー
8月21日(Sun.)
京都福知山駅北口公園
“FUKUTIYAMA STATION SIDE FESTIVAL 2011”
■BAND■
TEENESTATE
UNDER 16 GIRL'S
ZEALOT
Tomoko
Across Your Self
THE 180
中島清和
VLEYETMOON
音道青心
ROARRS
Light Future
アルコールスパイキー
■MC■
山
兄KID
笑ふ
Hybrid Worker
SHAKER-140
斬the忍者
■DANCE■
SEN-NIN
CLUB103
giGaanA
Glory Crew
Houst Martis
KUMI
Lil SeaU
MIX JOINT
Natsumi
P'ceP circle
Shock
Three Yuu
Volcano★Lips
ダキョウ倶楽部
ミナム&ミニョ
嵐舞~ranbu~
■DJ■
SEN-NIN
DJ-U
KNRY
■TOTAL MC■
マスク・ザ・ピーナッツ
9月3日(Sat.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
THE SOAP presents
“SATANIC NIGHT vol.3”
■出演■
THE SOAP
GREEN ROSE GARDEN
LA★FISH
BILLY CHILD(東京)
THE HIGH TIMES(東京)
アルコール スパイキー
■DJ■
HASSE
9月17日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
“魁!!ヤング塾”
~エンドレスサマー炎のDANZO編~
■出演■
THE BEG
ゼロギター
PLASTIC A GOGO
村上アッシュ篤
桃色ジェラシー
ケセラスパンキーロウズ(東京)
アルコールスパイキー
10月2日(Sun.)
大阪心斎橋KING COBRA
ZEALOT presents
“Start from nothing Vol.4”
■出演■
ZEALOT
HELLBLAZE
Creis
STIR UP SHIT
BELDGOOD
アルコールスパイキー
10月15日(Sat.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
ZINGI & THE HUNGER presents
“ROCK FOR THE FUTURE”
■出演■
ZINGI & THE HUNGER
KING NECTAN
SOUL JACK 76
THE CAMPS
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
HASSE(BRINCH)
10月29日(Sat.)
京都木屋町CLUB GHOST
HUNTER presents
“三丁のCOLTS vol.2”
■出演■
GREEN ROSE GARDEN
THE BREAKIN MOMS
BRINCH
DIRECTED
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
SHINTARO(Black hearts)
■FOOD■
てるの屋
11月5日(Sat.)
兵庫姫路MUSHROOM
ひでぴー presents
“FREE PUNK SUNSET BEACH”
~カリブの海賊レコ発パーティー♪~
■出演■
KARIBUxNOxKAIZOKU(久留米)
Beat Break Screamer(神戸)
Little Yard City(神戸)
流血ブリザード(大阪)
Co shu Nie(大阪)
アルコールスパイキー(京都)
■FREE PUNK TATOO BOOTH■
STRANGE FROG TATOO(神戸)
■PUNK SHOP■
ELECTRIC SHOCK...(東京)
■DJ■
3104(東京)
AR!$A(姫路)
AYA(姫路)
11月12日(Sat.)
兵庫豊岡デイライト
The180 presents
■出演■
The180
ELMARK
音道青心
L-CROSS
アルコールスパイキー
11月23日(Wed.)
大阪難波ROCKETS
伍龍 presents
“百鬼夜行其ノ拾陸”
■出演■
伍龍
THE RYDERS
YOUTH ANTHEM
PLASTIC A GOGO!!
BASILISK
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
Chibi
大義
ケマー
■TATTOO■
屯(CHOPSTICK TATTOO)
コテニ~(CHOPSTICK TATTOO)
■SHOP■
SICKBOY
■FOOD■
ROCKER'S DINER
12月17日(Sat.)
大阪緑橋戦国大統領
“魁!!ヤング塾”
~涙の閉校スペシャル編~
■出演■
ゼロギター
ハンドレッドナックル
the BOP JACKETS
The シガーズ
桃色ジェラシー
The BEG
アルコールスパイキー
■DJ■
ジョニー(ドルフィンキック)
ひろP(魔吠魔吠大恐慌)
EIZO(至福千年音盤)
12月31日(Sat.)
京都福知山SOUND RATT
“COUNTDOWN LIVE 2011ー2012”
■出演■
THE FOD
TEEN ESTATE
岡本芳樹
VLEYETMOON
Light Future
THE Mottrin
藤原大士
BALDNESS
音道青心
青木BAND
奥本竜二
アルコールスパイキー